Atak na rekord 2014r

50 st. motylkowy

 

Patryk Wiórko

1998

00:28,06

Jakub Kitka

1999

00:31,80

Mateusz Łukaszczyk

2000

00:32,42

Adrian Sidor

1999

00:33,06

Marcin Skuba

1998

00:34,54

Paulina Cholewińska

2001

00:40,67

Szymon Jagielski

2001

00:48,10

Alicja Ściślak

2003

00:49,23

Wróblewski Norbert

2004

00:51,40

Mikołaj Siwiec

2003

01:01:74

 

50 st. grzbietowy

 

Mateusz Łukaszczyk

2000

00:31,68

Lech Kawalec1

1999

00:32,12

Marcin Skuba

1998

00:34,36

Wiktor Sędłak

1999

00:34,58

Radosław Obst

2000

00:41,29

Szymon Jagielski

2001

00:45,04

Jakub Abraszek

2004

00:49,55

Rafał Brzozowski

2001

00:50,81

Kamil Bartnik

2001

00:51,56

Magdalena Ulanicka

2004

00:52,07

Julia Bednarz

2004

00:52,31

Kamil Rabiński

2003

00:53,20

Filip Łagoźny

2004

00:54,42

Kewin Mandziuk

2003

00:56,04

Kajetan Chwedyk

2003

00:58,71

Filip Obst

2004

00:59,26

Piotr Ferenc

2004

00: 59,45

Kacper Turski

2004

01:00,23

Julia Malinoś

2004

01:04,52

Paweł Bociorowski

2004

01:09,49

Klaudia Brodaczewska

2005

01:14,20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

50 st. klasycznym

 

Michał Brzuś

1997

00:30,54

Partyk Wiórko

1998

00:31,16

Jakub Kitka

1999

00:35,40

Lech Kawalec

1999

00:38,13

Dawid Wiórko

2000

00:38,93

Wiktor Sędłak

1999

00:40,48

Paulina Cholewińska

2001

00:42,47

Igor Mazurek

1999

00:43,58

Szymon Półtorak

2002

00:45,28

Bartosz Herc

2001

00:45,41

Kamil Rabiński

2003

00:56,21

Dagmara Szcząchor

2003

00:56,76

Weronika Maślany

2003

00:57,65

Dawid Talarek

2003

00:59,08

Daria Kołcon

2004

01:00,49

Wiktor Wach

2004

01:00,86

Martyna Wnuk

2006

01:15,20

Kacper Klimek

2005

01:22,56

 

 

50 st. dowolnym

 

Lech Kawalec

1999

00:27,67

Wiktor Sędłak

1999

00:29,38

Marcin Skuba

1998

00:29,67

Adrian Sidor

1999

00:30,78

Igor Mazurek

1999

00:31,13

Radosław Obst

2000

00:33,20

Bartosz Herc

2001

00:35, 48

Szymon Jagielski

2001

00:37,17

Szymon Półtorak

2002

00:39,82

Jakub Abraszek

2004

00:41,37

Magdalena Chmiel

2003

00:41,63

Rafał Brzozowski

2001

00:41,99

Weronika Maślany

2003

00:43,20

Dagmara Szcząchor

2003

00:43,83

Wiktoria Siudak

2004

00:45,58

Dawid Talarek

2003

00:47,20

Wiktor Wach

2004

00:47,25

Filip Obst

2004

00:52,37

Julia Bednarz

2004

00:52,56

Julia Malinoś

2004

00:54,09

Łucja Żelazny

2005

00:56,16

Oliwia Szewczak

2006

00:56,20

Kacper Klimek

2005

00:58,58

Kacper Turski

2004

00:59,67

Kajetan Chwedyk

2003

01:00,69

Paweł Bociorowski

2004

01;08,47

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

100 st. motylkowym

 

Alicja Ściślak

2003

01:53,81

Katarzyna Szuper

2004

02:02,67RK

Magdalena Ulanicka

2004

02:12,60

 

 

 

 

 

100 st. klasycznym

 

Dawid Wiórko

2000

01:26,45

Szymon Półtorak

2002

01:39,14

Magdalena Chmiel

2003

02:07,82

Łucja Żelazny

2005

02:20,01

 

 

 

 

 

 

100 st. dowolnym

 

Mateusz Łukaszczyk

2000

01:03,47

Marcin Skuba

1998

01:08,89

Szymon Jagielski

2001

01:24,17

Szymon Półtorak

2002

01:35,07

Mikołaj Siwiec

2003

01;44,64

Kewin Mandziuk

2003

01:44,79

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

100 st. zmiennym

 

Wiktor Sędłak

1999

01;14,91

Jakub Kitka

1999

01:16,10

Adrian Sidor

1999

01:21,67

Igor Mazurek

1999

01:23,18

Bartosz Herc

2001

01:33.23

Kamil Bartnik

2001

02:06,24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

200 st. motylkowym

 

Norbert Wróblewski

2004

04:13,44 RK

 

200 st. grzbietowym

 

Vladyslav Azovskyi

2005

02:13,39 RK

Wiktoria Siudak

2004

03:58,28 RK

 

 

 

200 st. dowolnym

 

Aleksandra Kapłon

1999

02:20,04

Igor Mazurek

1999

02:38,83

 

 

 

400 st. zmiennym

 

Paulina Cholewińska

2001

06:37,39

Alicja Ściślak

2003

08:22,69

 

 

 

 

800 st. dowolnym

 

Władysław Azorskij

2005

09:42,38

 

 

1500 st. dowolnym

 

Dawid Wiórko

2000

19:34,64 RK